Classement 2018

1 SOCCOL Jerome - RODOLAUSSE Brice
Citroën C2 Super 1600
FA6K 19:15.5
2 ROUILLARD Patrick - GAMBONI Cedric
BMW 318 Compact
F200014 19:25.9
+00:10.4
3 GROS Jonathan - SIMIAN Laura
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
FA8 19:26.0
+00:10.5
4 BORDERIE Laurent - BOUTHIER Brigitte
BMW 318 Compact
F200014 19:34.1
+00:18.6
5 SAUNIER Julien - DEVILLE Stephanie
Renault Clio
FA7 19:40.5
+00:25.0
6 DE BOUSSAC Christian - PUPPO Anthony
Skoda Fabia
R5 19:41.1
+00:25.6
7 MANGEMATIN Jeremy - UZZO Celia
Renault Clio Williams
FA7 19:42.4
+00:26.9
8 SERET Jacques - SERET Virginie
Skoda Fabia
R5 19:44.3
+00:28.8
9 SAUTEUR Eric - MILLAC Cindy
Renault Mégane
N4 19:50.3
+00:34.8
10 CHABOT Julien-Remy - FREYSSAC Valerie
Renault Clio 16S
F200014 19:56.0
+00:40.5
11 CASALE Julien - MORA Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA6 20:08.4
+00:52.9
12 BORDANOVA Loic - GABAUD Soizic
Renault Clio Williams
FA7K 20:09.5
+00:54.0
13 MOULENE Jerome - AMIEL Mathilde
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
FA8 20:13.2
+00:57.7
14 ZAMBON Julien - DUCOM Jean-Laurent
Citroën Saxo
F200013 20:16.2
+01:00.7
15 BURNENS Geoffrey - VEDEL Patrice
Citroën DS3
R5 20:16.4
+01:00.9
16 PUECH Jeremy - DELPECH Florent
Renault Clio R3 Max
R3 20:27.5
+01:12.0
17 BORT Julien - ZAVARSKY Alexy
Renault Clio
R3 20:29.0
+01:13.5
18 GARIN Yoan - GAUBERT Nicolas
Peugeot 206
F200013 20:29.2
+01:13.7
19 DUPUY Jerome - CLUZEL Bastien
Renault Clio
FN3 20:36.8
+01:21.3
20 CASABAN Alexandre - REGIS Lionel
Renault Clio R3
R3 20:42.5
+01:27.0
21 ESCUDIER Maxime - PUECH Emeline
Renault Clio
R3 20:42.6
+01:27.1
22 ALMEIDA Sebastien - PALEZIS Guy
Renault Clio Williams
FN3 20:49.7
+01:34.2
23 PINTO Filipe - PINTO Amandine
Renault Clio
F200014 20:51.4
+01:35.9
24 PAILLARES Claude - LAVIALE Jean-Marc
BMW Série 1
F200014 20:53.4
+01:37.9
25 SAUVONNET Julien - CHARRIA Camille
Renault Clio RS
FA7 20:57.8
+01:42.3
26 TOUBERT Frederic - BEURE Emilie
Peugeot 206 RC
FA7 20:58.1
+01:42.6
27 RAUFASTE Jerome - RAUFASTE Damien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
FN4 21:02.9
+01:47.4
28 LACAZE Nicolas - LACAZE Jean-Claude
Peugeot 206 RC
F200014 21:03.7
+01:48.2
29 PADILLA Thierry - FURLANO Aurelie
Opel Kadett
F200011 21:04.0
+01:48.5
30 GAY Nicolas - GAY Benoit
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA6 21:04.4
+01:48.9
31 BREFEIL Jean-Philippe - SEGALA Océane
Renault Clio Williams
FA7 21:11.9
+01:56.4
32 ALEIXO Pascal - ALEIXO Nicolas
Renault Clio
FA7 21:12.9
+01:57.4
33 BULDU Cedric - OLIVE Frank
Peugeot 306
F200014 21:14.3
+01:58.8
34 ZAMBON Laurent - FREJEFOND Aurelien
Peugeot 206
FN3 21:25.9
+02:10.4
35 GAUVIN Jean-Philippe - SCAVINO Guillaume
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
F200014 21:26.2
+02:10.7
36 LAFFITE Michel - LOUIS Mathieu
Volkswagen Golf GTi
F200014 21:27.6
+02:12.1
37 RAMBAUD Anthony - PIGNON Anthony
Citroën Saxo
F200013 21:29.9
+02:14.4
38 CAVIALE Romain - ROUTIER Regis
Citroën C2
R2 21:43.8
+02:28.3
39 ZORZIN Christophe - ZORZIN Antonin
Citroën C2 VTS
R2 21:44.7
+02:29.2
40 VEDRINE Patrice - VEDRINE Catherine
Peugeot 206 XS
FA6K 21:56.4
+02:40.9
41 PAILLE-BARRERE Fernand - RIGAL Nathan
Seat Ibiza
F200014 22:01.8
+02:46.3
42 HARO Daniel - TRIVIDIC Jerome
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
FA8 22:06.1
+02:50.6
43 DEBIOLLES Vincent - RAYNAL Julien
Renault Clio R3 Max
R3 22:06.2
+02:50.7
44 VISSAC Olivier - GAMBOA Fabrice
Renault Clio 2 RS
FN3 22:06.8
+02:51.3
45 AUGE Patrick - AUGE Loic
Audi TT 180
GT10 22:14.8
+02:59.3
46 SIMIAN Anthony - FOURCADE Julien
Peugeot 106
F200013 22:17.7
+03:02.2
47 CHABOCHE Maxime - VIALATTE Joelle
Peugeot 106
FA5K 22:20.9
+03:05.4
48 SERRES Benoit - MERIC Patrice
Peugeot 306 s16
F200014 22:22.5
+03:07.0
49 DABLANC Sebastien - DABLANC Patrick
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN2 22:23.1
+03:07.6
50 LAFLORENTIE Stephane - LEGER Dimitri
Citroën Saxo
FN2 22:24.5
+03:09.0
51 FACCIO Michel - GUYON-LACROZE Maryne
Renault Mégane
FA7K 22:28.5
+03:13.0
52 FERNANDEZ Johnny - DE USATORRE Andre
Peugeot 106
F200012 22:28.8
+03:13.3
53 CABROL Bastien - JULIEN Vanessa
Citroën Saxo VTS
F200013 22:31.1
+03:15.6
54 REGIS Elodie - THOMAS Cloé
Peugeot 106 XSi
FN1 22:38.5
+03:23.0
55 BOURGES Stephane - DELBARRY Louis
Peugeot 106 S16
N2S 22:44.6
+03:29.1
56 MARTINEZ Pascal - LAJOINIE Stephanie
Renault Clio 1
F200012 22:44.7
+03:29.2
57 BONHOMME Thierry - BONHOMME Natacha
Renault Clio 2 RS
FA7 22:47.3
+03:31.8
58 BUREAU Alain-Didier - BUREAU Amandine
Peugeot 205
F200014 23:02.7
+03:47.2
59 BLACHEYRE Philippe - PRZYBYL Ludovic
Citroën Saxo
FN2 23:06.9
+03:51.4
60 SAVY Eva - LIQUIERE Marina
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F200012 23:12.3
+03:56.8
61 DORNIER Olivier - BERRA Enzo
Renault Twingo
R1 23:56.6
+04:41.1
 

 

Contact

RALLYE DES CÔTES DU FRONTONNAIS TEAM RALLYE DECOUVERTE
RN 113
ZI Labal Prioul
31450 Ayguesvives
rallyedufrontonnais@gmail.com